Sweeney, Shalah Principal
Atkinson, Mykea Assistant Principal
Smith, Shayla Curriculum Cord.

Abbott, Janet Kindergarten
Anderson, Dana Kindergarten
Armstrong, Alicia First Grade
Bell, Kathy Second grade
Brockington, Brandy Guidance
Capps, Lisa 4k
Chandler, Melissa Kindergarten
Collins, Mary Ann First Grade
Cuba, Charles Art
Doran, Ann Speech
Elliott, Christy Reading Recovery
Elvington, Susanne Reading Recovery
Evans, Marlene 4k
Ford, Renee First Grade
Green, Gwendolyn Second Grade
Grice, Lauren Speech
Hester, Cady Second Grade
Hufford, Heather Kindergarten
Indergaard, Stephanie 2nd Grade
James, Kari Second Grade
Jenkins, Kiara Kindergarten
Johnson, Joan T.M.D./P.M.D.
Jordan, Jason Physical Education
King, Marcie Kindergarten
Lear, Cynthia Assistant
Marsh, Shelley Second Grade
McKenzie, Christine 4K
McLain, Candy Four-year-Old
McMillian, Ginni Reaves Speech
Moore, Emmy Four-Year-Old
O'Neal, Jackie Teacher
Owens, Rosanne ECSE
Palmer, Brianna First Grade
Parker, Martha Title One Reading
Patterson, Heather Second Grade
Pittman, Alex First Grade
Price, Polly First Grade
Richardson, Angie First Grade
Rogers, Lynn Kindergarten
Rogers, Winter First Grade
Rowe, Kelly Teacher
Shelley, Rhonda Kindergarten
Skipper, Shamra First Grade
Smith, Brittney Speech Language Pathologist
Smith, Shayla Curriculum Cord.
Snowden, Kathy Reading Interventionist
Spivey, Kara Resource - LD
Spivey, Kirteena Resource
Stephens, Harriett ECSE
Sweeney, Shalah Principal
Vanicky, Marisa 1st Grade
Wheeler, Denise Reading
White, Angel Computer Lab
Wiggins, Carlotta Interventionist
Woodbury, Shiquata First Grade

Brantley, Beulah Teacher Assistant
Brown, Gloria Teacher Assistant
Collins, Dottie Title One Reading
Crawford, Sylvia Teacher Assistant
Crawford, Tyrone LCS
Davis, Dawn Teacher Assistant
Davis, Ester Teacher Assistant
Davis, Veronica Teacher Assistant
Emanuel, Cathy Teacher Asststant
Evans, Marlene 4k
Foster, Joyce Teacher Assistant
Gause, Roschelle Teacher Assistant
Grice, Lauren Speech
Hilbourne, Gail Cafeteria
Hughes, Queen Teacher Assistant
Jackson, Hope Media Specialist
Lane, Victoria Secretary
Lear, Cynthia Assistant
Lewis, Stephanie Assistant
Martin, Patty Sue Cafeteria
McMillian, Ginni Reaves Speech
Monroe, Eleanor LCS
Pee, Sandra Teacher Assistant
Powell, Susie Secretary
Spivey, Kirteena Resource
Stamps, Charisma Computer Lab
Taylor, Linda Assistant
Taylor, Miriam Assistant
Ward, Jane Nurse
White, Angel Computer Lab
White, Connie Assistant
Wilson, Joseph Cafeteria